Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
22111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
22211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр) МО.
Жербакова ВМ
  
7 
 
22311 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
 
12011 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП05 (Пр) МО
ПП
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12021 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП05 (Пр) МО
ПП
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12031 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.) 3
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.) 3
Доржиева Т.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.) 3
Цыбикова О.Д.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12041 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП02 (Пр)
ПП.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12121 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП02 (Пр)
ПП.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12131 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 8
Черепанова А. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
БЖД (Сем) 101
Алешин В.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
12141 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
7 
 
12211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Пр.инф.заб. (Пр) 210
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Пр.инф.заб. (Пр) 210
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Пр.инф.заб. (Пр) 210
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
7 
 
12221 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 8
Кузнецова О.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.тер. (Пр) 327
Черепанова А. А.
Пр.тер. (Пр) 301а
Андреева М.И.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Пр) 327
Черепанова А. А.
Пр.тер. (Пр) 301а
Андреева М.И.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.тер. (Пр) 327
Черепанова А. А.
Пр.тер. (Пр) 301а
Андреева М.И.
 
6 
7 
 
12231 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 312
Демидова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
12241 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Пр.ак. (Пр) Б307
Мондоева С.С.
 
7 
 
12251 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.псих. (Пр) 319
Мансуровская М.А.
  
7 
 
12261 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Пр.невр. (Пр) 305
Аюшиева Н.Д.
 
7 
 
12311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
12321 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
7 
 
12331 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.мб. (Сем) 101
Константинова С.А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Зд.детей (Сем) 312
Кузнецова О.Г.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ф.в. (Теор.) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
7 
 
12341 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Сем) 208
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История России (Сем) 208
Шитикова Э.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
12351 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Анат. (Пр) 316
Саганова Л.М.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Анат. (Пр) 316
Саганова Л.М.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 316
Саганова Л.М.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 317
Николаева Э.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 316
Саганова Л.М.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
  
7 
 
12361 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История России (Сем) 8
Шитикова Э.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.детей (Сем) 8
Кузнецова О.Г.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОФГ (Сем) 2
Галсанова ТС
6 
7 
 
62111 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Теор.) СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.фил. (Сем) 219
Батуева А.Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.фил. (Сем) 219
Батуева А.Ц.
7 
 
62121 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Сем) Б207
Филатов СИ
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.) Б207
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.) Б207
Демидова Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62131 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Теор.) 320
Немерова А. В.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62141 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
  
7 
 
62151 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Экзамен (Теор.) 208
Митупов М.Б.
6 
7 
 
62161 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.реаб. (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.реаб. (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
О.реаб. (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
 
62211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 317
Михайлова И.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 325
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
7 
 
62221 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Баженова Н.А.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 301а
Михайлова И.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Баженова Н.А.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 301а
Михайлова И.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Дугарова Л. Ш.
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Баженова Н.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Дугарова Л. Ш.
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Баженова Н.А.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
62231 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Костринина Г.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Житихина Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Житихина Т.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62241 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Костринина Г.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Житихина Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Житихина Т.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62251 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 329
Андреева Л.П.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 320
Васильева А. Е.
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 329
Андреева Л.П.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 320
Васильева А. Е.
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 329
Андреева Л.П.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 320
Васильева А. Е.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Михайлова И.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ин. яз. (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
  
6 
7 
 
62261 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Васильева А. Е.
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Балданов Ц.Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Васильева А. Е.
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Балданов Ц.Б.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр) 311
Васильева А. Е.
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Балданов Ц.Б.
 
 
62271 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Югдурова Е.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Югдурова Е.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Мункуева С.Д.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62281 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Югдурова Е.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Югдурова Е.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Мункуева С.Д.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
62301 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Николаева Э.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
5 
6 
7 
 
62311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
  
5 
6 
7 
 
62321 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Николаева Э.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
62331 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Экзамен (Теор.) Б305
Аханянова К.Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
62341 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр) 301
Кубасова В.Б.
  
7 
 
62351 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Сем) 214
Хандархаева Л.М.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
7 
 
62361 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
 
 
62371 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Химия (Теор.) 208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Литература (Теор.) 208
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
62381 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Литература (Теор.) 210
Намдакова С.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОБЖ (Теор.) 210
Алешин В.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
62391 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОБЖ (Теор.) 212
Алешин В.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Химия (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Литература (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
82111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
КЧЛА (Теор.) Вебкаб VK3
Дымбрылов Б.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
КЧЛА (Теор.) Вебкаб VK3
Дымбрылов Б.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Теор.) СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
82211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
ЭМБП (Пр) 203
Султумова С.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
ЭМБП (Пр) 203
Султумова С.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
ЭМБП (Пр) 203
Султумова С.Д.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
52111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПМП (Пр) 302
Митупов М.Б.
Ин. яз. (Теор.) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПМП (Пр) 302
Митупов М.Б.
Ин. яз. (Теор.) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
ПМП (Пр) 302
Митупов М.Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
ПМП (Пр) 302
Митупов М.Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
52211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТИЛФ (Пр) Б201
Павлова Н.М.
  
7 
 
52311 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:53.