Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по группам
25.03.2024 Пн
Неделя 1
Группа
Пара
2211
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр)
324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр)
324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
6
7
2221
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Охр.репр.зд. (Пр)
Б309
Михайло А.В.
7
2231
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
МНСРЗ (Пр)
Франк Т.С.
7
1201
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
ПравОПД (Пр)
327
Цыбикова О.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
ПравОПД (Пр)
327
Цыбикова О.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПравОПД (Пр)
327
Цыбикова О.Д.
4
5
6
7
1202
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ИТ в мед (Пр)
3
Доржиева Т.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ИТ в мед (Пр)
3
Доржиева Т.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ИТ в мед (Пр)
3
Доржиева Т.А.
БП (Пр)
329
Очирова В.И.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
БП (Пр)
329
Очирова В.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
БП (Пр)
329
Очирова В.И.
6
7
1203
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.кач.МП (Пр)
305
Черепанова А. А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
О.кач.МП (Пр)
305
Черепанова А. А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ин. яз. (Пр)
318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
О.кач.МП (Пр)
305
Черепанова А. А.
7
1204
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
МСреаб. (Пр)
Б102
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
7
1211
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП02 (Пр)
МО
ПП.
2
3
4
5
6
7
1212
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП02 (Пр)
МО
ПП.
3
4
5
6
7
1213
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Теор.)
214
Алешин В.С.
2
3
4
5
6
7
1214
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП02 (Пр)
ПП..
3
4
5
6
7
1221
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.ак. (Пр)
Юмтарова З.А.
7
1222
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Пр)
216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр)
Роксина ЮВ
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.пед. (Пр)
216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр)
Роксина ЮВ
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.пед. (Пр)
216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр)
Роксина ЮВ
6
7
1223
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.псих. (Сем)
219
Мансуровская М.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Сем)
219
НазарукТ.Ю.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
5
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Псих. (Сем)
Вебкаб VK1
Житихина Т.С.
7
1224
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.псих. (Сем)
101
Мансуровская М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Сем)
101
Кузнецова О.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.инф.заб. (Сем)
212
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
5
6
7
1225
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП01 (Пр)
ПП
2
3
4
5
6
7
1226
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Компл.экз. (Теор.)
312
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Компл.экз. (Теор.)
312
Михайло Н.В.
3
4
5
6
7
1231
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Экзамен (Теор.)
Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
5
6
7
1232
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр)
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр)
Хабалтуева М.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
Хабалтуева М.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
Хабалтуева М.А.
5
6
7
1233
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр)
301
Кубасова В.Б.
7
1234
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
5
6
7
1235
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
5
6
7
1236
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
5
6
7
6211
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Теор.)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр)
221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
223
Батаева Л.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр)
221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
223
Батаева Л.Г.
4
5
6
7
6212
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Васильева А. Е.
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Тубденова МВ
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Васильева А. Е.
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Тубденова МВ
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Васильева А. Е.
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Тубденова МВ
4
5
6
7
6213
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
7
6214
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
7
6215
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Теор.)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ин. яз. (Пр)
221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
О.реаб. (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ин. яз. (Пр)
221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
О.реаб. (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
О.реаб. (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
6216
1
2
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
ПравОПД (Пр)
3
Цыбикова О.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
ПравОПД (Пр)
3
Цыбикова О.Д.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
ПравОПД (Пр)
3
Цыбикова О.Д.
6221
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
Б304
Маджарова Г. И.
7
6222
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
6223
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
325
Костринина Г.Н.
7
6224
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
101
Андреева Л.П.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
311
Ерофеева Е. А.
6225
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Псих. (Пр)
304
Житихина Т.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Пр)
304
Житихина Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Псих. (Пр)
304
Житихина Т.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Псих. (Пр)
304
Житихина Т.С.
6
7
6226
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Экзамен (Теор.)
214
Васильева А. Е.
5
6
7
6227
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Сем)
312
Мункуева С.Д.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
СДвПМСП (Сем)
312
Мункуева С.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
7
6228
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр)
215
Батоева Т. Ц.
7
6230
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр)
315
Доржиева Д.Д.
7
6231
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
6232
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Генетика (Сем)
3
Дырдуева Н.Б.
5
6
7
6233
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
306
Хантаева Д.А.
7
6234
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
5
6
7
6235
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
320
Немерова А. В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Сем)
Немерова А. В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
303
Хандархаева Л.М.
6236
1
2
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ
Хармакшанов В.С.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.пат. (Сем)
1
Очирова В.И.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Генетика (Сем)
1
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6237
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
География (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Литература (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
5
6
7
6238
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Литература (Теор.)
210
Намдакова С.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
География (Теор.)
210
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5
6
7
6239
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Литература (Теор.)
212
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
География (Теор.)
212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5
6
7
8211
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПП.
5
6
7
8221
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ЭМБП (Пр)
201
Баженова В.А.
ЭМБП (Пр)
203
Султумова С.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ЭМБП (Пр)
201
Баженова В.А.
ЭМБП (Пр)
203
Султумова С.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ЭМБП (Пр)
201
Баженова В.А.
ЭМБП (Пр)
203
Султумова С.Д.
4
5
6
7
5211
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Б208
Роленко Э.Ц.
УП (Пр)
Дмитриева Т.Р.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Б208
Роленко Э.Ц.
УП (Пр)
Дмитриева Т.Р.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Б208
Роленко Э.Ц.
УП (Пр)
Дмитриева Т.Р.
4
5
6
7
5221
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Первая помощь (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Первая помощь (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Первая помощь (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Первая помощь (Пр)
Б305
Митупов М.Б.
5
6
7
5231
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Лек.вед (Теор.)
Б202
Роленко Э.Ц.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Лек.вед (Теор.)
Б202
Роленко Э.Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Лек.вед (Теор.)
Б202
Роленко Э.Ц.
7
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 17:10.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание