Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
2111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 УП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
2211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Педиатрия (Пр) 317
Назарук Т.Ю.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
2311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 13
Баженова Н.А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 13
Баженова Н.А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 2
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 13
Баженова Н.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 2
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 13
Баженова Н.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1121 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПП (Пр)
ПП...
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1131 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ПП (Пр)
ПП
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1141 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.фил. (Сем) 219
Максарова С.Ч.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Подг.пац.ЛДМ (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1151 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Гигиена (Пр) 206
Константинова С.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Гигиена (Пр) 206
Константинова С.А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Гигиена (Сем) 205
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Гигиена (Пр) 206
Константинова С.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Гигиена (Пр) 206
Константинова С.А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1161 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 316
Черепанова А. А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 305
Янданова Х.Р.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 316
Черепанова А. А.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 305
Янданова Х.Р.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 305
Янданова Х.Р.
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 12
Черепанова А. А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 305
Янданова Х.Р.
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 12
Черепанова А. А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1221 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП (Пр)
ПП
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1231 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПП (Пр)
ПП.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1241 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП (Пр)
ПП.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1251 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.невр. (Теор.) 210
Аюшиева Н.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.невр. (Теор.) 210
Аюшиева Н.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.ак. (Теор.) 210
Мондоева С.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ДД НМП пед. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Хамгушкеева Д.И.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ДД НМП пед. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Хамгушкеева Д.И.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1321 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Теор.) 214
Агафонова И.Ф.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) 301
Агафонова И.Ф.
  
 
1331 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ИТ в мед (Теор.) 1
Доржиева Т.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ИТ в мед (Теор.) 1
Доржиева Т.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1411 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1421 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
1431 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПП (Пр)
ПП...
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6121 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 319
Хандархаева Л.М.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6131 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 306
Михайло А. В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6141 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 УП (Пр) МО..
Жапова А.В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 УП (Пр) МО
Жапова А.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 УП (Пр) МО
Жапова А.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр) МО
Жапова А.В.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр) МО
Жапова А.В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр) МО..
Жапова А.В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6151 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр) 209
Будаева Н.Д.-Ж.
Фарм. (Пр) 215
Павлова М.С.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр) 209
Будаева Н.Д.-Ж.
Фарм. (Пр) 215
Павлова М.С.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
УП (Пр) 209
Будаева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
 
6161 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 318
Андреева М.И.
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 329
Михайло Н. В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 318
Андреева М.И.
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 329
Михайло Н. В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Зд.реб.подр. (Пр) 318
Андреева М.И.
Зд.жен.муж. (Пр) 329
Михайло Н. В.
 
 
6211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Михайлова И.С.
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 307
Шуханова Л.Ш.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6221 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 329
Перепанова Л.С.
Псих. (Пр) 8
Гырылова О.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 329
Перепанова Л.С.
Псих. (Пр) 8
Гырылова О.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Пр) 8
Гырылова О.А.
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 329
Перепанова Л.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Псих. (Пр) 8
Гырылова О.А.
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 329
Перепанова Л.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6231 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 212
Костринина Г.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
 
6241 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 302
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 302
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр) 302
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
  
 
6251 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Буряков А.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 214
Азаргаева Р.Г.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ин. яз. (Пр) 214
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 1
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 214
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 1
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
 
6261 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 212
Ерофеева Е. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 212
Ерофеева Е. А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Буряков А.Н.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 312
Михайло Н. В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6321 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6331 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6341 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
6351 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
8211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ЭМБП (Пр) 38
Кузнецова С.В.
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ЭМБП (Пр) 38
Кузнецова С.В.
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ЭМБП (Пр) 38
Кузнецова С.В.
ЭМБП (Пр) 201
Гулгонова М.Е.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
8221 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ЭМБП (Пр) 36
Султумова С.Д.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
8311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПДП (Пр) МО
ПДП...
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
8321 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ПДП (Пр) МО
ПДП...
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
7211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Сазонов М.И.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Сазонов М.И.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Сазонов М.И.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
5211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
К.кач.лек. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Павлова Н.М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
К.кач.лек. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Павлова Н.М.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
5311 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 29.04.2021 в 09:29.