Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1236

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История России (Сем) 8
Шитикова Э.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.детей (Сем) 8
Кузнецова О.Г.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОФГ (Сем) 2
Галсанова ТС
6 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История России (Сем) 219
Шитикова Э.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.пож. (Сем) 219
Маншеева Ж. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Сем) 219
Демидова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История России (Сем) 219
Шитикова Э.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Сем) 312
Мондоева С.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.мб. (Пр) 302
Константинова С.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.мб. (Пр) 302
Константинова С.А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Сем) 212
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 О.мб. (Пр) 302
Константинова С.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 О.мб. (Пр) 302
Константинова С.А.
 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Сем)
Демидова Т.В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Теор.) Вебкаб VK3
Усольцева О. Ю.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Теор.)
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.мб. (Теор.)
Константинова С.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОФГ (Теор.)
Галсанова ТС
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.детей (Теор.)
Кузнецова О.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.детей (Теор.)
Кузнецова О.Г.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.мб. (Теор.)
Константинова С.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.