Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2211

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Сем) Б305
Иванова СФ
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.) Б305
Михайло А.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.) Б305
Горина М.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.кач.МП (Теор.) Б202
Франк Т.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Теор.) Б202
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.кач.МП (Теор.) Б202
Франк Т.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б305
Волкова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Теор.) Б305
Волкова А. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Теор.) Б305
Волкова А. В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
7 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.реан. (Пр) Б204
Волкова А. В.
  
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.кач.МП (Теор.) 101
Франк Т.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реаб. (Теор.) 101
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реаб. (Теор.) 101
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПравОПД (Теор.) 8
Цыбикова О.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПравОПД (Теор.) 8
Цыбикова О.Д.
5 
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.