Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6232

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Николаева Э.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 307
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Фарм. (Пр) 328
Молонова Н. Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Теор.) 2
Молонова Н. Б.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Генетика (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Югдурова Е.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Югдурова Е.Д.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Генетика (Пр) 2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Генетика (Пр) 2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Генетика (Пр) 2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Генетика (Пр) 2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Сем) 312
Мункуева С.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Генетика (Сем) 8
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6 
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Хандархаева Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Хандархаева Л.М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Кушнарева Т.К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Югдурова Е.Д.
5 
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.