Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6226

  123
ДеньПара  
 
30.01.2023
Пн
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОДКР (Теор.) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ИТ в проф.деят. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Фарм. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Цырендоржиева Т.В.
 
31.01.2023
Вт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ИТ в проф.деят. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Фарм. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Цырендоржиева Т.В.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОДКР (Теор.) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
 
01.02.2023
Ср
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОДКР (Сем) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ух.наб. (Сем) 1
Жапова А.В.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
БЖД (Сем) 3
Митупов М.Б.
 
02.02.2023
Чт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОДКР (Сем) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Сем) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
БЖД (Сем) 3
Митупов М.Б.
 
03.02.2023
Пт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Фарм. (Сем) 3
Цырендоржиева Т.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ух.наб. (Сем) 3
Жапова А.В.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
БЖД (Сем) 3
Митупов М.Б.
 
04.02.2023
Сб
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
Ух.наб. (Пр) 12
Максимова М,А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
Ух.наб. (Пр) 12
Максимова М,А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ух.наб. (Пр) 13
Жапова А.В.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ух.наб. (Пр) 13
Жапова А.В.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
05.02.2023
Вс
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 01.02.2023 в 08:22.