Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6236

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 Анат. (Пр)
Очирова В.И.
 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
СДвПМСП (Теор.) 214
Хандархаева Л.М.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
СДвПМСП (Теор.) 214
Хандархаева Л.М.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
СДвПМСП (Теор.) 214
Хандархаева Л.М.
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Генетика (Сем) 1
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Теор.)
Югдурова Е.Д.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОУП (Теор.)
Югдурова Е.Д.
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 212
Очирова В.И.
Генетика (Пр) 8
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 212
Очирова В.И.
Генетика (Пр) 8
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Генетика (Пр) 8
Дырдуева Н.Б.
Анат. (Пр) 212
Очирова В.И.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Генетика (Пр) 8
Дырдуева Н.Б.
Анат. (Пр) 212
Очирова В.И.
 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
Анат. (Пр) 312
Очирова В.И.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
Анат. (Пр) 312
Очирова В.И.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 208
Очирова В.И.
ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 ОУП (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Фарм. (Пр) Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Фарм. (Пр) Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Фарм. (Пр) Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 Фарм. (Пр) Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Теор.) Б101
Аханянова К.Б.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.