Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2231

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Пр) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.пат. (Пр) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Теор.) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 О.пат. (Пр) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 О.пат. (Пр) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 219
Франк Т.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 219
Франк Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 208
Франк Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 208
Франк Т.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 208
Франк Т.С.
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
СУпо проф АК (Пр) 330
Федорова Т.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ФПППБР (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ФПППБР (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ФПППБР (Теор.) Вебкаб VK5
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Теор.) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
6 
7 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 101
Франк Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 101
Франк Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ФПППБР (Теор.) 101
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ФПППБР (Теор.) 101
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
6 
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Теор.) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 212
Франк Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МНСРЗ (Теор.) 208
Франк Т.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 306
Николаева Э.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 324
Дамбаева Д.В.
О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 О.пат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ФПППБР (Теор.) Б305
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 ФПППБР (Пр) Б308
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.