Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 1235
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
БЖД (Пр)
328
Мезенин С.Г.
5
6
7
26.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
5
6
7
27.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
7
28.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.)
Вебкаб VK4
Мондоева С.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.)
Вебкаб VK4
Мондоева С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Мед.псих (Теор.)
Вебкаб VK2
Ендонова Л.А.
4
5
6
7
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
7
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.)
Б202
Мондоева С.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.)
Б202
Мондоева С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История России (Теор.)
Вебкаб VK4
Шитикова Э.В.
4
5
6
7
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.детей (Сем)
208
Кузнецова О.Г.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Сем)
210
Мондоева С.С.
4
5
6
7
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
7
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Сем)
214
Саганова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.пат. (Пр)
314
Саганова Л.М.
6
7
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОФГ (Пр)
303
Галсанова ТС
Фарм. (Пр)
327
Аханянова К.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОФГ (Пр)
303
Галсанова ТС
Фарм. (Пр)
327
Аханянова К.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Фарм. (Пр)
327
Аханянова К.Б.
ОФГ (Пр)
303
Галсанова ТС
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Фарм. (Пр)
327
Аханянова К.Б.
ОФГ (Пр)
303
Галсанова ТС
5
6
7
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ТОМУ (Пр)
317
Балдоржиева В.Б.
7
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр)
316
Саганова Л.М.
Зд.пож. (Пр)
313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
5
6
7
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание