Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6239

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.05.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Химия (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Литература (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.) 219
Максарова С.Ч.
5 
6 
7 
 
14.05.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Физика (Теор.) 212
Аюшеева В.Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Николаева Э.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Биология (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5 
6 
7 
 
15.05.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
География (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.) 219
Максарова С.Ч.
5 
6 
7 
 
16.05.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Химия (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Русский язык (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Физика (Теор.) 212
Аюшеева В.Ж.
5 
6 
7 
 
17.05.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОБЖ (Теор.) 212
Алешин В.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Литература (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Биология (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
18.05.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
19.05.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
20.05.2024
Пн-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Химия (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Физика (Теор.) 212
Аюшеева В.Ж.
5 
6 
7 
 
21.05.2024
Вт-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Обществознание (Теор.) 212
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Русский язык (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Биология (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5 
6 
7 
 
22.05.2024
Ср-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Техн.проект.деят. (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Химия (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Николаева Э.С.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
23.05.2024
Чт-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Обществознание (Теор.) 212
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
География (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Физика (Теор.) 212
Аюшеева В.Ж.
5 
6 
7 
 
24.05.2024
Пт-3
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Биология (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
История (Теор.) 212
Максарова С.Ч.
6 
7 
 
25.05.2024
Сб-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
26.05.2024
Вс-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
27.05.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Химия (Теор.) 312
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Физика (Теор.) 312
Аюшеева В.Ж.
5 
6 
7 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Русский язык (Теор.) 212
Намдакова С.С.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Обществознание (Теор.) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Биология (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5 
6 
7 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
География (Теор.) 212
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История (Теор.) 312
Максарова С.Ч.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Химия (Теор.) 312
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
30.05.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Биология (Теор.) 312
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Обществознание (Теор.) 212
Бубеева Н.Т.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Физика (Теор.) 312
Аюшеева В.Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Биология (Теор.) 312
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Пр) 2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 324
Николаева Э.С.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
01.06.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
02.06.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 17.05.2024 в 14:33.