Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 6237
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
География (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Литература (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
5
6
7
26.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Обществознание (Теор.)
208
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Биология (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Русский язык (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
5
6
7
27.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Химия (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Физика (Теор.)
208
Аюшеева В.Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.)
208
Шитикова Э.В.
5
6
7
28.03.2024
Чт-1
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Русский язык (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Пр)
2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Информ. (Пр)
2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5
6
7
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Биология (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Физика (Теор.)
208
Аюшеева В.Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОБЖ (Теор.)
208
Алешин В.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Техн.проект.деят. (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5
6
7
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
СЗ..
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Литература (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Химия (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5
6
7
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Обществознание (Теор.)
208
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр)
305
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Ин. яз. (Пр)
320
Николаева Э.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Биология (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
5
6
7
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Химия (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Физика (Теор.)
208
Аюшеева В.Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОБЖ (Теор.)
208
Алешин В.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Русский язык (Теор.)
208
Намдакова С.С.
5
6
7
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
География (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Обществознание (Теор.)
208
Бубеева Н.Т.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Пр)
2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Информ. (Пр)
2
Суворов Д.И.
Информ. (Пр)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5
6
7
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Биология (Теор.)
208
Ишигенова Л.Е.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История (Теор.)
208
Шитикова Э.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Матем. (Теор.)
1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4
5
6
7
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание