Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1232

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОФГ (Пр) 305
Галсанова ТС
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОФГ (Пр) 305
Галсанова ТС
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
ОФГ (Пр) 305
Галсанова ТС
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
ОФГ (Пр) 305
Галсанова ТС
 
5 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Фарм. (Пр) 327
Аханянова К.Б.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Пр) 327
Аханянова К.Б.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Фарм. (Пр) 327
Аханянова К.Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Фарм. (Пр) 327
Аханянова К.Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.детей (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Зд.детей (Пр) 325
Очирова В.И.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.детей (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Зд.детей (Пр) 325
Очирова В.И.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История России (Сем) 214
Шитикова Э.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Николаева Э.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Анат. (Пр) 314
Хабалтуева М.А.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Усольцева О. Ю.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Мондоева С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Мондоева С.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ТОМУ (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
7 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Мондоева С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Мондоева С.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Мед.псих (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Житихина Т.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Фарм. (Пр) 307
Аханянова К.Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
Фарм. (Пр) 307
Аханянова К.Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Фарм. (Пр) 307
Аханянова К.Б.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Фарм. (Пр) 307
Аханянова К.Б.
Зд.пож. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
История России (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Шитикова Э.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Мед.псих (Теор.) Вебкаб VK1
Житихина Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.мб. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Константинова С.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK6
Мондоева С.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK6
Константинова С.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История России (Теор.) Вебкаб VK3
Шитикова Э.В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Мед.псих (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Житихина Т.С.
6 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.