Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по аудиториям

АудиторияПара  
 
11 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Хармакшанова Б. Б. 6239
Матем. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Хармакшанова Б. Б. 6238
Матем. (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Хармакшанова Б. Б. 6237
Матем. (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
1011 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Маншеева Ж. Б. 1212
ДД НМП тер. (Сем)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
121 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
21 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Литература (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
2011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
203Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2041 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2051 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2061 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2081 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Химия (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Шитикова Э.В. 6237
История (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Демидова Т.В. 1213
МК (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Черепанова А. А. 1211
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
2091 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж. 1232
УП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж. 1232
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж. 1232
УП (Пр)
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Жапова А.В. 6226
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Жапова А.В. 6226
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Жапова А.В. 6226
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр)
 
2101 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Намдакова С.С. 6238
Литература (Теор.)
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6238
Химия (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Шитикова Э.В. 6238
История (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
2121 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6239
Химия (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Намдакова С.С. 6239
Литература (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Васильева А. Е. 6226
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
212Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
213Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2141 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Черепанова А. А. 1234
Диаг-леч в тер. (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Мондоева С.С. 1234
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
2151 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Молонова Н. Б. 6232
С.ух.пед (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
2161 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Кузнецова О.Г. 1231
Зд.детей (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Кузнецова О.Г. 1231
Зд.детей (Пр)
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Кузнецова О.Г. 1235
Зд.детей (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Кузнецова О.Г. 1235
Зд.детей (Пр)
6 
7 
 
217Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2181 Пара:
8:00-9:35
НазарукТ.Ю. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
НазарукТ.Ю. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
НазарукТ.Ю. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
2191 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Маншеева Ж. Б. 1211
ДД НМП тер. (Сем)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Демидова Т.В. 1211
МК (Сем)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Кузнецова О.Г. 1235
Зд.детей (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Максарова С.Ч. 6239
История (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
2211 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Алешин В.С. 8221
БЖД (Пр)
7 
 
2231 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Батаева Л.Г. 1213
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Батаева Л.Г. 1213
Ин. яз. (Пр)
6 
7 
 
31 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Демидова Т.В. 1212
МК (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
3011 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Очирова В.И. 1235
Зд.детей (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Очирова В.И. 1235
Зд.детей (Пр)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
301а1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3021 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Михайлова И.С. 6224
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Михайлова И.С. 6224
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Дугарова Л. Ш. 1213
Ин. яз. (Пр)
6 
7 
 
3031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3041 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Болдохонова ЕМ 6224
Псих. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Болдохонова ЕМ 6224
Псих. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Болдохонова ЕМ 6224
Псих. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Болдохонова ЕМ 6224
Псих. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Болдохонова ЕМ 6226
Псих. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Болдохонова ЕМ 6226
Псих. (Пр)
7 
 
3051 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бидагаева Т.Г. 1232
Диаг-леч в тер. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бидагаева Т.Г. 1232
Диаг-леч в тер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Бидагаева Т.Г. 1232
Диаг-леч в тер. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Бидагаева Т.Г. 6233
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Бидагаева Т.Г. 6233
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Бидагаева Т.Г. 6233
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
7 
 
3061 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Хантаева Д.А. 6236
УП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Хантаева Д.А. 6236
УП (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Хантаева Д.А. 6236
УП (Пр)
 
3071 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева М.В. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бубеева М.В. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Бубеева М.В. 1225
Пр.пед. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3111 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Баженова Н.А. 6232
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Баженова Н.А. 6232
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Баженова Н.А. 6232
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3121 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Хабалтуева М.А. 1233
Комб.экз. (Сем)
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
313Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3141 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
314Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3151 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
315Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3161 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
316Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3171 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3181 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Хаптахаева С.Ю. 2221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Хаптахаева С.Ю. 6224
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Хаптахаева С.Ю. 6224
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
318Б1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3191 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3231 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3241 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Дамбаева Д.В. 2221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
3251 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3261 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3271 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Бахлина А.А. 2221
Педиатрия (Пр)
7 
 
3281 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Молонова Н. Б. 6233
С.ух.пед (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Молонова Н. Б. 6233
С.ух.пед (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Молонова Н. Б. 6233
С.ух.пед (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3291 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Андреева Л.П. 6231
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Андреева Л.П. 6231
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Андреева Л.П. 6231
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
3301 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Федорова Т.Д. 6232
УП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Федорова Т.Д. 6232
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Федорова Т.Д. 6232
УП (Пр)
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Федорова Т.Д. 6236
УП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Федорова Т.Д. 6236
УП (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Федорова Т.Д. 6236
УП (Пр)
 
81 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б1011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б1021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б2011 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Павлова Н.М. 5221
ККЛС (Пр)
7 
 
Б2021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б2041 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б2071 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б2081 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Роленко Э.Ц. 5231
Лек.вед (Пр)
7 
 
Б2091 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3041 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3051 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3061 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Цыренова Т.Д. 1214
ДД НМП травм. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Цыренова Т.Д. 1214
ДД НМП травм. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Цыренова Т.Д. 1214
ДД НМП травм. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3071 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Мондоева С.С. 1226
Пр.ак. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Мондоева С.С. 1226
Пр.ак. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Мондоева С.С. 1226
Пр.ак. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3081 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б3091 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Михайло А.В. 1231
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Михайло А.В. 1231
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Михайло А.В. 1231
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Михайло А.В. 1231
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 21 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 31 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 41 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 51 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 61 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 71 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 81 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom 91 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom101 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom121 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom141 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Веб Zoom151 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK11 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Михайло Н.В. 6235 6230
С.ух.тер.гер. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Михайло Н.В. 6235 6230
С.ух.тер.гер. (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Шуханова Л.Ш. 6235 6230
С.ух.пед (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK21 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Шуханова Л.Ш. 6227 6228
С.ух.пед (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Михайло Н.В. 6227 6228
С.ух.тер.гер. (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Михайло Н.В. 6227 6228
С.ух.тер.гер. (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Михайло Н.В. 6227 6228
С.ух.тер.гер. (Теор.)
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK31 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK41 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK51 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK61 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK71 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK81 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вебкаб VK91 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK101 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK121 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK141 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK151 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK161 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK171 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK191 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ВебкабVK201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
МО1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПП 1203
ПДП (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
МО.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
РКБ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
СЗ1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Намсараев Б.Б. 1213
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Намсараев Б.Б. 1212
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Намсараев Б.Б. 1225
Ф.в. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
СЗ.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Хармакшанов В.С. 1234
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
СЗ..1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Хармакшанов В.С. 1211
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
УБ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 17.05.2024 в 14:34.