Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 6214
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ПравОПД (Пр)
2
Бубеева Н.Т.
7
26.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
7
27.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.фил. (Сем)
219
Батуева А.Ц.
5
6
7
28.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.реан. (Пр)
Б204
Волкова А. В.
О.реан. (Пр)
Б306
Цыренова Т.Д.
4
5
6
7
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Теор.)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
УП (Пр)
Тимкин В.А
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
2
3
4
5
6
7
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Сем)
Тимкин В.А
2
3
4
5
6
7
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
7
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
7
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Теор.)
СЗ.
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Бадмаева Е.Б.
7
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Теор.)
Подг.к экз.
2
3
4
5
6
7
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание