Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6235

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Сем) 214
Хандархаева Л.М.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 318
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Сем) 208
Хандархаева Л.М.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр) 303
Николаева Э.С.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Хармакшанов В.С.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Пр) 326
Кушнарева Т.К.
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Хандархаева Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK4
Хандархаева Л.М.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Югдурова Е.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Югдурова Е.Д.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ОУП (Теор.) Вебкаб VK2
Югдурова Е.Д.
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Пр) 307
Хандархаева Л.М.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Пр) 307
Хандархаева Л.М.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Пр) 307
Хандархаева Л.М.
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Генетика (Пр) 3
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Генетика (Пр) 3
Дырдуева Н.Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Генетика (Пр) 3
Дырдуева Н.Б.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Генетика (Пр) 3
Дырдуева Н.Б.
  
5 
6 
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
СДвПМСП (Пр) 319
Мункуева С.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
СДвПМСП (Пр) 319
Мункуева С.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
СДвПМСП (Пр) 319
Мункуева С.Д.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ..
Хармакшанов В.С.
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ОУП (Пр) 320
Немерова А. В.
 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.