Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 623

  123
ДеньПара  
 
12.04.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
13.04.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 210
Ерофеева Е. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 210
Ерофеева Е. А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.04.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 212
Костринина Г.Н.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
 
15.04.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.инф.заб. (Пр) 213
Костринина Г.Н.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.04.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.) 210
Костринина Г.Н.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 210
Ерофеева Е. А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.04.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 210
Ерофеева Е. А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.) 210
Ерофеева Е. А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.04.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.04.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.04.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Накитняк Е.В.
 
21.04.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.04.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Накитняк Е.В.
 
23.04.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.дерм. (Пр) 320
Ерофеева Е. А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.04.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 308
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 308
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 214
Андреева Л.П.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.04.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 14.04.2021 в 15:26.