Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6224

  123
ДеньПара  
 
30.01.2023
Пн
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОДКР (Сем) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Буряков А.Н.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Сем) Вебкаб VK5
Кушнарева Т.К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
31.01.2023
Вт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 202
Цырендашиева Ц.Д.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 211
Михайлова И.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ух.наб. (Сем) 312
Доржиева Д.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Курс.пр. (Теор.) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
01.02.2023
Ср
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Сем) Вебкаб VK3
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Сем) Вебкаб VK3
Кушнарева Т.К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 202
Цырендашиева Ц.Д.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 211
Михайлова И.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
02.02.2023
Чт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ух.наб. (Пр) 315
Доржиева Д.Д.
Ух.наб. (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ух.наб. (Пр) 315
Доржиева Д.Д.
Ух.наб. (Пр) 209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОДКР (Сем) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
03.02.2023
Пт
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Буряков А.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Сем) Вебкаб VK7
Кушнарева Т.К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОДКР (Сем) Веб Zoom 2
Цзю В.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
04.02.2023
Сб
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Зд.реб.подр. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK8
Хандархаева Л.М.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Зд.жен.муж. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK8
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ИТ в проф.деят. (Теор.) Вебкаб VK8
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
05.02.2023
Вс
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 01.02.2023 в 08:22.