Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Алексеева Л.Л.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1223
Пр.ак. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1223
Пр.ак. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1223
Пр.ак. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Алешин В.С.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6239 212
ОБЖ (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6238 210
ОБЖ (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1213 101
БЖД (Сем)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Андреева Л.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Андреева Л.П.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6225 329
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6225 329
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6225 329
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Андреева М.И.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1222 301а
Пр.тер. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1222 301а
Пр.тер. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1222 301а
Пр.тер. (Пр)
6 
7 
 
Апанова В.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Аханянова К.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6233 Б305
Экзамен (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
Аюшеева В.Ж.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Аюшиева Н.Д.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1226 305
Пр.невр. (Пр)
7 
 
Бадмаева Е.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Баженова В.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Баженова Н.А.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6222 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6222 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6222 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6222 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Базарова Д.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Балданов Ц.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6226
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6226
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6226
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
 
Балдоржиева В.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Бальжиева В.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Батаева Л.Г.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
5211 223
Ин. яз. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5211 223
Ин. яз. (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Батоева Т. Ц.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6230 215
Анат. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6230 215
Анат. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6230 215
Анат. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6230 215
Анат. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6235 215
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6235 215
Анат. (Пр)
7 
 
Батожапова С.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Батуев Т.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Батуева А.Ц.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6211 219
О.фил. (Сем)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6211 219
О.фил. (Сем)
7 
 
Бидагаева Т.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Болдохонова ЕМ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Бубеева Н.Т.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Будаева О.П.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Будашеева А.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Васильева А. Е.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6225 320
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6225 320
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6225 320
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6226 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6226 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6226 311
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
 
Волкова А. В.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6212 Б207
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Воложина Т. А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Галсанова ТС1 
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1236 2
ОФГ (Сем)
6 
7 
 
Гармаева Е.Д.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1224
Пр.ак. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1224
Пр.ак. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1224
Пр.ак. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ГИА1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Горина М.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Гулгонова М.Е.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8221 201
ЭМБП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
8221 201
ЭМБП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
8221 201
ЭМБП (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Дамбаева Д.В.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1204 324
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1204 324
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5211 324
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5211 324
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Дашидоржиева Т. К.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1203 3
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.)
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Демидова Т.В.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6212 Б207
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1223 312
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6216 303
МК (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6216 303
МК (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6216 303
МК (Пр)
 
Дмитриева1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Долгоржапов Б.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Доржиева Д.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1232 209
ТОМУ (Пр)
7 
 
Доржиева Т.А.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1203 3
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Дугаржапова М.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Дугарова Л. Ш.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1204 221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1204 221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6222 223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6222 223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Дымбрылов Б.В.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8211 Вебкаб VK3
КЧЛА (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
8211 Вебкаб VK3
КЧЛА (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Дырдуева Н.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ендонова Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ербаев М.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ерофеева Е. А.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6221 325
С.ух.дерм. (Пр)
7 
 
Жапова А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Жербакова ВМ1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
2221 МО.
Орг.ух.хир. (Пр)
7 
 
Жигаев Г.Ф.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Житихина Т.С.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6223 6224 Вебкаб VK2
Псих. (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6223 6224 Вебкаб VK2
Псих. (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Иванова СФ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Имихенова Э.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ишигенова Л.Е.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6237 208
Химия (Теор.)
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6239 212
Химия (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ковальчук Д.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Комаров С.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Константинова С.А.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1234 208
О.мб. (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1233 101
О.мб. (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
Корсун Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Костринина Г.Н.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6223 6224 Вебкаб VK2
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.)
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Кубасова В.Б.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6234 301
ОУП (Пр)
7 
 
Кузнецова О.Г.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1222 8
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1236 8
Зд.детей (Сем)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1233 312
Зд.детей (Сем)
6 
7 
 
Куриганова Л.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Кушнарева Т.К.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6231 326
Анат. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6231 326
Анат. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6231 326
Анат. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6231 326
Анат. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6235 326
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6235 326
Анат. (Пр)
7 
 
Лужникова Т.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Маджарова Г. И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Максарова С.Ч.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Мансуровская М.А.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1225 319
Пр.псих. (Пр)
7 
 
Маншеева Ж. Б.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1231 313
Зд.пож. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1231 313
Зд.пож. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1231 313
Зд.пож. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1231 313
Зд.пож. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Маркова К.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Мезенин С.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Митупов М.Б.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
5211 302
ПМП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5211 302
ПМП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5211 302
ПМП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5211 302
ПМП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6215 208
Экзамен (Теор.)
6 
7 
 
Михайло А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Михайло Н.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Михайлова И.С.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6222 301а
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6222 301а
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6221 317
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6225 221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Молонова Н. Б.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6232 328
Фарм. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6232 328
Фарм. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6232 328
Фарм. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6232 328
Фарм. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Мондоева С.С.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1223 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1223 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1223 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1224 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1224 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1224 Б307
Пр.ак. (Пр)
7 
 
Мункуева С.Д.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6227 6228 Вебкаб VK1
СДвПМСП (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
НазарукТ.Ю.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1214 218
Леч.пац.дет.в. (Пр)
7 
 
Накитняк Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Намдакова С.С.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6238 210
Литература (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6237 208
Литература (Теор.)
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6239 212
Литература (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
Намсараев Б.Б.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1213 СЗ
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1204 СЗ
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6239 СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6237 СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6238 СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
5 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1233 СЗ..
Ф.в. (Теор.)
7 
 
Немерова А. В.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6213 320
Экзамен (Теор.)
2 
3 
4 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6216 320
О.реаб. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6216 320
О.реаб. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6216 320
О.реаб. (Пр)
 
Нечаева Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Николаева Э.С.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6232 307
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6230 318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1235 317
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Очиров Д.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Очирова В.И.1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6236
Анат. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6236
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6236
Анат. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6236
Анат. (Пр)
 
Павлова Н.М.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
5221 Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
7 
 
Петруня Л.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Подг.к экз.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
2211
ПЭ (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5231
ПЭ (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Подг.к экз..1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Подг.к экз...1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Подг.к экз....1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ПП1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1201 МО
ПП05 (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1202 МО
ПП05 (Пр)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ПП.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1211
ПП02 (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1212
ПП02 (Пр)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ПП..1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Протасова В.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Пруидзе Е.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Роксина ЮВ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Роленко Э.Ц.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Рыбдылов Д.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Саганова Л.М.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1235 316
Анат. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1235 316
Анат. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1235 316
Анат. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1235 316
Анат. (Пр)
6 
7 
 
Сангадиева Н.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм БП1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм ДДНМП ак.гин1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм ДДНМП пед1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм ДДНМП ХТО1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Диаг-леч в тер1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Диаг-леч в хир1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Зд.детей1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм курс.проект1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм ЛОРбол1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм МК1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм охр реп зд1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Педиатрия1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Пр.ак1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Право ОС1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Реаб11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Реан1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм Реан11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм с/у инф.з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм с/у пед1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм с/у тер.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм су. ХТО1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм травм1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм. ОРТЛП1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм.Леч.инф.заб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм.Леч.инф.заб11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совм.Пр.псих1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель ЗОЖ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель ЗОЖ.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель КвЭкПМ031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Леч.пац.глаз.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Леч.пац.дет.возр.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Леч.пац.ЛОР1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Леч.пац.ЛОР.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Леч.пац.тер1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель ОДА1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Оказ.АГпом.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Оказ.АГпом..1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Отп.лек.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель ПМСП1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр..ХТО.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.заб.взр.нас.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.заб.взр.нас..1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.заб.дет.нас1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.заб.жен1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.офт1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.пед.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.тер1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пр.фтиз.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Пс.общ.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель С.ух.ЛОР1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель С.ух.офт.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Совместитель Ф.в.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сосорова Д.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Суворов Д.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Султумова С.Д.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8221 203
ЭМБП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
8221 203
ЭМБП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
8221 203
ЭМБП (Пр)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Тимкин В.А1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Тубденова МВ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Усольцева О. Ю.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Федорова Т.Д.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
2231 330
СУпо проф АК (Пр)
 
Филатов СИ1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6212 Б207
Квал.Экз. ПМ03 (Сем)
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Франк Т.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Хабалтуева М.А.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1231 314
Анат. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1231 314
Анат. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1231 314
Анат. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1231 314
Анат. (Пр)
5 
6 
7 
 
Халбышкеева Т.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Хандархаева Л.М.1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6235 214
СДвПМСП (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
Хантаева Д.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Хаптахаева С.Ю.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6230 318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6232 307
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6232 307
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6225 318
Ин. яз. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1235 318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
7 
 
Хармакшанов В.С.1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1234 СЗ.
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
8211 СЗ.
Ф.в. (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6211 СЗ.
Ф.в. (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
Хармакшанова Б. Б.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6238 1
Матем. (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6237 1
Матем. (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
Хохлова НВ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Цыбикова О.Д.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1203 3
Квал.Экз. ПМ06 (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6214
УП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6214
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6214
УП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6214
УП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6214
УП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6214
УП (Пр)
7 
 
Цыренова С.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Цыренова Т.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Цыреторова Н.Ж.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1221
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1221
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1221
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1221 210
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1221 210
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1221 210
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
7 
 
Черепанова А. А.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1213 8
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1222 327
Пр.тер. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1222 327
Пр.тер. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1222 327
Пр.тер. (Пр)
6 
7 
 
Чимитцыренова Л.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шитикова Э.В.1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1236 8
История России (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1234 208
История России (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
Шпак И.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Шуханова Л.Ш.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Эрдынеев К.Ц.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Эрдынеева С.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Югдурова Е.Д.1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6227 6228 Вебкаб VK1
ОУП (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6227 6228 Вебкаб VK1
ОУП (Теор.)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Юндунова О.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Юнусов ИШ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:53.