Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по преподавателям
18.03.2024 Пн
Преподаватель
Пара
Алексеева Л.Л.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Алешин В.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Андреева Л.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Андреева Л.П.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Андреева М.И.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1225
219
Экзамен (Теор.)
2
3
4
5
6
7
Апанова В.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Аханянова К.Б.
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1233
Б305
Фарм. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1233
Б305
Фарм. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1233
Б305
Фарм. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
1233
Б305
Фарм. (Пр)
Аюшеева В.Ж.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Аюшиева Н.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Бадмаева Е.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Баженова В.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Баженова Н.А.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1234
311
ТОМУ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1234
311
ТОМУ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1234
311
ТОМУ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6222
210
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1234
ТОМУ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1234
311
ТОМУ (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
1234
311
ТОМУ (Пр)
Базарова Д.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Балданов Ц.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Балдоржиева В.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Бальжиева В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Батаева Л.Г.
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6211
223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6211
223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5
6
7
Батоева Т. Ц.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
2231
212
Комб.экз. (Теор.)
2
3
4
5
6
7
Батожапова С.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Батуев Т.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Батуева А.Ц.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Бидагаева Т.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Болдохонова ЕМ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Бубеева Н.Т.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6214
2
ПравОПД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6214
2
ПравОПД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6214
2
ПравОПД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6214
2
ПравОПД (Пр)
5
6
7
Будаева О.П.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Будашеева А.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Васильева А. Е.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6212
13
О.кач.МП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6212
13
О.кач.МП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6212
13
О.кач.МП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6226
317
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6226
317
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6226
317
С.ух.тер.гер. (Пр)
Волкова А. В.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6213
Б204
О.реан. (Пр)
7
Воложина Т. А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Галсанова ТС
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1235
1236
Вебкаб VK2
ОФГ (Теор.)
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1235
1236
Вебкаб VK2
ОФГ (Теор.)
5
6
7
Гармаева Е.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
ГИА
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
ГИА.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
ГИА..
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Горина М.Н.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Гулгонова М.Е.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8221
201
ЭМБП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
8221
201
ЭМБП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
8221
201
ЭМБП (Пр)
4
5
6
7
Дамбаева Д.В.
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
2211
324
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5
6
7
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1202
327
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
7
Дашиева О.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Демидова Т.В.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1223
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
3
4
5
6
7
Дмитриева Т.Р.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5211
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5211
УП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5211
УП (Пр)
5
6
7
Долгоржапов Б.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Доржиева Д.Д.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6230
219
ОУП (Сем)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6227
315
ОУП (Пр)
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1232
209
ТОМУ (Пр)
7
Доржиева Т.А.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1214
3
ИТ в мед (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1214
3
ИТ в мед (Пр)
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1214
3
ИТ в мед (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1214
3
ИТ в мед (Пр)
7
Дугаржапова М.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Дугарова Л. Ш.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6211
221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6211
221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6214
221
Ин. яз. (Пр)
4
5
6
7
Дымбрылов Б.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Дырдуева Н.Б.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6235
312
Генетика (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6235
312
Генетика (Пр)
3
4
5
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6236
1
Генетика (Теор.)
7
Ендонова Л.А.
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1231
101
Мед.псих (Сем)
4
5
6
7
Ербаев М.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Ерофеева Е. А.
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6223
6224
Веб Zoom 4
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6223
6224
Веб Zoom 4
С.ух.дерм. (Теор.)
5
6
7
Жапова А.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Жербакова ВМ
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
2221
УП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
2221
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
2221
УП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
2221
УП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
2221
УП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
2221
УП (Пр)
7
Жигаев Г.Ф.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Житихина Т.С.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1223
101
Псих. (Сем)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6225
304
Псих. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6225
304
Псих. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6225
312
Псих. (Сем)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6225
304
Псих. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6225
304
Псих. (Пр)
7
Иванова СФ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Имихенова Э.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Ишигенова Л.Е.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6237
208
Химия (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6239
212
Химия (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6238
210
Химия (Теор.)
4
5
6
7
Ковальчук Д.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Комаров С.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Константинова С.А.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1231
101
О.мб. (Сем)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1235
1236
Вебкаб VK2
О.мб. (Теор.)
4
5
6
7
Корсун Е.В.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6235
СДвПМСП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6235
СДвПМСП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6235
СДвПМСП (Пр)
4
5
6
7
Костринина Г.Н.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6223
6224
Вебкаб VK3
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6223
6224
Вебкаб VK3
С.ух.инф.заб. (Теор.)
3
4
5
6
7
Кубасова В.Б.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6234
301
ОУП (Пр)
7
Кузнецова О.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Куриганова Л.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Кушнарева Т.К.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Лужникова Т.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Маджарова Г. И.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6221
Б304
С.ух.ХТО (Пр)
7
Максарова С.Ч.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Мансуровская М.А.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1224
219
Пр.псих. (Сем)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1224
219
Пр.псих. (Сем)
4
5
6
7
Маншеева Ж. Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Маркова К.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Мезенин С.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Митупов М.Б.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6211
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6211
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6211
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6211
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6215
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6215
Б303
ОЗиЗ (Пр)
7
Михайло А.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Михайло Н.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Михайлова И.С.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6214
305
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6213
305
Ин. яз. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6226
223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6226
223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6226
223
Ин. яз. (Пр)
Молонова Н. Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Мондоева С.С.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1221
1222
Вебкаб VK1
Пр.ак. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1221
1222
Вебкаб VK1
Пр.ак. (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1221
1222
Вебкаб VK1
Пр.ак. (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1231
101
Зд.лиц зр.возр. (Сем)
5
6
7
Мункуева С.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
НазарукТ.Ю.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1213
214
Экзамен (Теор.)
2
3
4
5
6
7
Накитняк Е.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Намдакова С.С.
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6237
208
Литература (Теор.)
5
6
7
Намсараев Б.Б.
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1223
СЗ
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1214
СЗ
Ф.в. (Пр)
5
6
7
Насакдоржиева Ц.В.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6239
СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6238
СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6237
СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
4
5
6
7
Немерова А. В.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6212
320
О.реаб. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6212
320
О.реаб. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6212
320
О.реаб. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6216
320
Экзамен (Теор.)
6
7
Нечаева Ю.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Николаева Э.С.
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6230
317
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6233
325
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6233
325
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
6
7
Очиров Д.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Очирова В.И.
1
2
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6236
101
О.пат. (Теор.)
6
7
Павлова Н.М.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
5221
Б201
ТИЛФ (Пр)
7
Петруня Л.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Подг.к экз.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
5231
ПЭ (Сем)
2
3
4
5
6
7
Подг.к экз..
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Подг.к экз...
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Подг.к экз....
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
ПП
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8211
ПП05 (Пр)
2
3
4
5
6
7
ПП.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1211
МО
ПП02 (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1212
МО
ПП02 (Пр)
3
4
5
6
7
ПП..
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Протасова В.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Пруидзе Е.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1204
Б102
МСреаб. (Пр)
7
Роксина ЮВ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Роленко Э.Ц.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
5211
Б202
УП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
5211
Б202
УП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
5211
Б202
УП (Пр)
5
6
7
Рыбдылов Д.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Саганова Л.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Сангадиева Н.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм БП
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм ДДНМП ак.гин
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм ДДНМП пед
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм ДДНМП ХТО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Диаг-леч в тер
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Диаг-леч в хир
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Зд.детей
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм курс.проект
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм ЛОРбол
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм МК
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм охр реп зд
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Педиатрия
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Пр.ак
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Право ОС
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Реаб1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Реан
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм Реан1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм с/у инф.з
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм с/у пед
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм с/у пед2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм с/у тер.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм с/у тер1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм су. ХТО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм травм
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм. ОРТЛП
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм.Леч.инф.заб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм.Леч.инф.заб1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совм.Пр.псих
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель ЗОЖ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель ЗОЖ.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель КвЭкПМ03
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Леч.пац.глаз.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Леч.пац.дет.возр.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Леч.пац.ЛОР
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Леч.пац.ЛОР.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Леч.пац.тер
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель ОДА
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Оказ.АГпом.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Оказ.АГпом..
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Отп.лек.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель ПМСП
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр..ХТО.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.заб.взр.нас.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.заб.взр.нас..
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.заб.дет.нас
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.заб.жен
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.офт
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.пед.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пр.фтиз.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Пс.общ.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель С.ух.ЛОР
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель С.ух.офт.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Совместитель Ф.в.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Сосорова Д.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Суворов Д.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Суворов ДИ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Султумова С.Д.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
8221
203
ЭМБП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
8221
203
ЭМБП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
8221
203
ЭМБП (Пр)
4
5
6
7
Тимкин В.А
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Тубденова МВ
1
2
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6215
11
О.кач.МП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6215
11
О.кач.МП (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6215
11
О.кач.МП (Пр)
Усольцева О. Ю.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Федорова Т.Д.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6232
330
ОУП (Пр)
7
Филатов СИ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Франк Т.С.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
2211
11
О.кач.МП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
2211
О.кач.МП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
2211
О.кач.МП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
2211
11
О.кач.МП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
2211
О.кач.МП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
2211
О.кач.МП (Пр)
7
Хабалтуева М.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Халбышкеева Т.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Хандархаева Л.М.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6231
210
СДвПМСП (Сем)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6231
210
СДвПМСП (Сем)
3
4
5
6
7
Хантаева Д.А.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6228
306
ОУП (Пр)
7
Хаптахаева С.Ю.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1203
318
Ин. яз. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1203
318
Ин. яз. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6230
318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
6233
318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6233
318
Ин.яз в проф.деят (Пр)
6
7
Хармакшанов В.С.
1
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6230
СЗ
Ф.в. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6231
СЗ.
Ф.в. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1234
СЗ.
Ф.в. (Пр)
5
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6233
СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6236
СЗ..
Ф.в. (Пр)
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6238
1
Матем. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6237
1
Матем. (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6239
1
Матем. (Теор.)
4
5
6
7
Хохлова НВ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Цыбикова О.Д.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1201
301а
ПравОПД (Пр)
7
Цырендоржиева Т.Ц.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Цыренова С.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Цыренова Т.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1226
323
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1226
323
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1226
323
Пр.инф.заб. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1224
212
Пр.инф.заб. (Сем)
5
6
7
Черепанова А. А.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
1203
12
О.кач.МП (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
1203
12
О.кач.МП (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
1203
12
О.кач.МП (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
1226
12
Пр.тер. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
1226
12
Пр.тер. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
1226
12
Пр.тер. (Пр)
7
Чимитцыренова Л.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Шитикова Э.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Шпак И.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Шуханова Л.Ш.
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
6222
307
С.ух.пед.фт. (Пр)
Эрдынеев К.Ц.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Эрдынеева С.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Югдурова Е.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Юмтарова З.А
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Юндунова О.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Юнусов ИШ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 19.03.2024 в 15:34.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание