Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1212

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.05.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 101
Маншеева Ж. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МК (Сем) 3
Демидова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
14.05.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МК (Пр)
Демидова Т.В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МК (Пр)
Демидова Т.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МК (Пр)
Демидова Т.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 
 
15.05.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 302
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 302
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 101
Маншеева Ж. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МК (Сем) 101
Демидова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
16.05.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
17.05.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МК (Сем) 101
Демидова Т.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 101
Маншеева Ж. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 101
Маншеева Ж. Б.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
18.05.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) Б303
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) Б303
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр) Б303
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
19.05.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
20.05.2024
Пн-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 214
Маншеева Ж. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МК (Сем) 214
Демидова Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
21.05.2024
Вт-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ДД НМП тер. (Сем) 219
Маншеева Ж. Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
22.05.2024
Ср-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МК (Сем) 101
Демидова Т.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МК (Сем) 101
Демидова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
23.05.2024
Чт-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 
6 
7 
 
24.05.2024
Пт-3
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
 
25.05.2024
Сб-3
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
7 
 
26.05.2024
Вс-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
27.05.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Гармаева Е.Д.
 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП ак.гин. (Пр)
Алексеева Л.Л.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
7 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
 
30.05.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
7 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 МК (Пр) 303
Демидова Т.В.
 
 
01.06.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ДД НМП пед. (Пр)
Бальжиева В.В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ДД НМП пед. (Пр)
Бальжиева В.В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ДД НМП пед. (Пр)
Бальжиева В.В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ДД НМП тер. (Пр) 313
Маншеева Ж. Б.
 
7 
 
02.06.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 17.05.2024 в 14:33.