Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1223

  123
ДеньПара  
 
17.06.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Сем) 214
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Сем) 215
Житихина Т.С.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Сем) 215
Житихина Т.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
18.06.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Сем) 214
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Сем) 214
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Псих. (Сем) 208
Житихина Т.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
19.06.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Сем) 208
Житихина Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
6 
7 
 
20.06.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Псих. (Пр)
Житихина Т.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Псих. (Пр)
Житихина Т.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Сем)
Житихина Т.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Псих. (Пр)
Житихина Т.С.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Псих. (Пр)
Житихина Т.С.
  
6 
7 
 
21.06.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 319
Михайлова И.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 319
Михайлова И.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 317
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 317
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
22.06.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
Ин. яз. (Пр) 319
Михайлова И.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
7 
 
23.06.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
24.06.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
6 
7 
 
25.06.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 319
Михайлова И.С.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Псих. (Пр) 302
Житихина Т.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 319
Михайлова И.С.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
26.06.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
7 
 
27.06.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадлеева МВ
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Леч.пац.инф.заб. (Пр)
Бадмаев Б.Э
  
7 
 
28.06.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
29.06.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
30.06.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 21.06.2024 в 09:50.