Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 6231
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
26.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Генетика (Сем)
2
Дырдуева Н.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
6
7
27.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
28.03.2024
Чт-1
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
7
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
ОУП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
305
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Пр)
305
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
305
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
4
5
6
7
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
О.пат. (Пр)
326
Кушнарева Т.К.
5
6
7
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
209
Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
7
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Генетика (Пр)
305
Дырдуева Н.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Генетика (Пр)
305
Дырдуева Н.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Генетика (Пр)
305
Дырдуева Н.Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Генетика (Пр)
305
Дырдуева Н.Б.
5
6
7
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Пр)
329
Хандархаева Л.М.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
СДвПМСП (Пр)
329
Хандархаева Л.М.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
СДвПМСП (Пр)
329
Хандархаева Л.М.
7
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
СДвПМСП (Пр)
317
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
СДвПМСП (Пр)
317
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
СДвПМСП (Пр)
317
Хандархаева Л.М.
СДвПМСП (Пр)
319
Мункуева С.Д.
7
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание