Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 208

ДеньПара  
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Химия (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Литература (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Константинова С.А. 1234
О.мб. (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Шитикова Э.В. 1234
История России (Сем)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Митупов М.Б. 6215
Экзамен (Теор.)
6 
7 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Русский язык (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Биология (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Бубеева Н.Т. 6237
Обществознание (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
7 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Хармакшанова Б. Б. 6237
Матем. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Химия (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Аюшеева В.Ж. 6237
Физика (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Хандархаева Л.М. 6235
СДвПМСП (Сем)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
7 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева Н.Т. 6237
Обществознание (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Литература (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Франк Т.С. 2231
МНСРЗ (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Франк Т.С. 2231
МНСРЗ (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Франк Т.С. 2231
МНСРЗ (Теор.)
6 
7 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Биология (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Аюшеева В.Ж. 6237
Физика (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
География (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Русский язык (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Мункуева С.Д. 6234
СДвПМСП (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Мункуева С.Д. 6234
СДвПМСП (Сем)
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Химия (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Литература (Теор.)
3 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Намдакова С.С. 6239
Литература (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева Н.Т. 6237
Обществознание (Теор.)
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Намдакова С.С. 6237
Русский язык (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Биология (Теор.)
5 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Михайлова И.С. 6226
Ин. яз. (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Михайлова И.С. 6226
Ин. яз. (Пр)
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
География (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Аюшеева В.Ж. 6237
Физика (Теор.)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Франк Т.С. 2231
МНСРЗ (Теор.)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Очирова В.И. 6236
Анат. (Пр)
7 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ишигенова Л.Е. 6237
Техн.проект.деят. (Теор.)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бубеева Н.Т. 6237
Обществознание (Теор.)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Житихина Т.С. 6225
Псих. (Сем)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Васильева А. Е. 6225
Курс.пр. (Теор.)
5 
6 
7 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Митупов М.Б. 6216
Экзамен (Теор.)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 18:52.