Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 2
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Бубеева Н.Т.
6214
ПравОПД (Пр)
7
26.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6231
Генетика (Сем)
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Цыбикова О.Д.
6215
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Цыбикова О.Д.
6215
ПравОПД (Пр)
7
27.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6232
Генетика (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6232
Генетика (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6232
Генетика (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Дырдуева Н.Б.
6232
Генетика (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
28.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Суворов Д.И.
6238
Информ. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Суворов Д.И.
6238
Информ. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Суворов Д.И.
6237
Информ. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Суворов Д.И.
6237
Информ. (Пр)
5
6
7
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Суворов Д.И.
6239
Информ. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Суворов Д.И.
6239
Информ. (Пр)
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Галсанова ТС
5231
ОФГ (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Галсанова ТС
5231
ОФГ (Пр)
7
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Васильева А. Е.
6225
Экзамен (Теор.)
2
3
4
5
6
7
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Мезенин С.Г.
1236
БЖД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Мезенин С.Г.
1236
БЖД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Мезенин С.Г.
1236
БЖД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Мезенин С.Г.
1236
БЖД (Пр)
5
6
7
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Бубеева Н.Т.
6212
ПравОПД (Пр)
7
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Суворов Д.И.
6238
Информ. (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Суворов Д.И.
6238
Информ. (Пр)
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Суворов Д.И.
6237
Информ. (Пр)
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Суворов Д.И.
6237
Информ. (Пр)
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Бубеева Н.Т.
6211
ПравОПД (Пр)
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Бубеева Н.Т.
6211
ПравОПД (Пр)
3
4
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Цыбикова О.Д.
6216
ПравОПД (Пр)
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание