Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Список преподавателей

№ п.пФамилия И.О.
1. Агафонова И.Ф.
2. Алешин В.С.
3. Андреева Л.П.
4. Андреева М.И.
5. Аюшиева Н.Д.
6. Бадмацыренова Э.А.
7. Баженова В.А.
8. Баженова Н.А.
9. Балдоржиева В.Б.
10. Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
11. Батаева Л.Г.
12. Батоева Т. Ц.
13. Болдохонова Е. М.
14. Бубеева Н.Т.
15. Будаева Л.П.
16. Булыгина ЛН
17. Буряков А.Н.
18. Васильева А. Е.
19. Волкова А. В.
20. Воложина Т. А.
21. Генетика
22. Глазные
23. Горина М.Н.
24. Гулгонова М.Е.
25. Гырылова О.А.
26. Дамбаева Д.В.
27. Дашидоржиева Т. К.
28. Демидова Т.В.
29. Долгоржапов Б.Б.
30. Доржиева Д.Д.
31. Доржиева Н.Д.-Ж.
32. Доржиева С.Ц.
33. Доржиева Т.А.
34. Дугарова Е.С.
35. Дугарова Л. Ш.
36. Ерофеева Е. А.
37. Жапова А.В.
38. Имихенова Э.И.
39. Комарова А.А.
40. Константинова С.А.
41. Корсун Е.В.
42. Костринина Г.Н.
43. Кузнецова О.Г.
44. Куприна И.В.
45. Кушнарева Т.К.
46. ЛОР
47. Лубсанова П-Х.С.
48. Маджарова Г. И.
49. Максарова С.Ч.
50. Мансуровская М.А.
51. Маншеева Ж. Б.
52. Мархаева М.Э.
53. Мезенин С.Г.
54. Митупов М.Б.
55. Михайло А. В.
56. Михайло Н. В.
57. Михайлова И.С.
58. Молонова Н. Б.
59. Мондоева С.С.
60. Мункуева С.Д.
61. НазарукТ.Ю.
62. Накитняк Е.В.
63. Намсараев Б.Б.
64. Немерова А. В.
65. Павлова М.С.
66. Павлова Н.М.
67. Педиатр ЛД2
68. Подг.к экз.
69. Подг.к экз..
70. ПП
71. Ринчиндоржиева Л.П.
72. Роленко Э.Ц.
73. Саганова Л.М.
74. Сангадиева Н.А.
75. Санжин Б.Б.
76. Султумова С.Д.
77. Султумова С.Ц.
78. Сультимова Т.Д.
79. Токтохоева О.В.
80. Тубденова М. В.
81. Усольцева О. Ю.
82. Федорова Т.Д.
83. Франк Т.С.
84. Хабалтуева М.А.
85. Халбышкеева Т.Б.
86. Хамгушкеева Д.И.
87. Хандархаева Л.М.
88. Хармакшанова Б. Б.
89. Хирургия ЛД
90. Хирургия проп. ЛД 2
91. Хирургия проп. ЛД 3
92. Цзю В.В.
93. Цыбикова О.Д.
94. Цыдендоржиева С.Ю.
95. Цыренова С.С.
96. Цыренова Т.Д.
97. Цыреторова Н.Ж.
98. Черепанова А. А.
99. Шапхаева И.М.
100. Шикуло Н.И.
101. Шуханова Л.Ш.
102. Эрдынеев К.Ц.
103. Югдурова Е.Д.
104. Юрге Ч.Г.

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:37.