Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6215

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Батоева Т. Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
ТПСД (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Югдурова Е.Д.
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Матем. (Теор.) 3
Мезенин С.Г.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Лат.яз (Пр) 317
Цыренова С.С.
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Лат.яз (Пр) 317
Цыренова С.С.
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТПСД (Сем) 1
Жапова А.В.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Мезенин С.Г.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Буряков А.Н.
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ТПСД (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Югдурова Е.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Генетика (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Генетика
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Батоева Т. Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
История (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Максарова С.Ч.
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Буряков А.Н.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Павлова М.С.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Максарова С.Ч.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Батоева Т. Ц.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Павлова М.С.
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Матем. (Теор.) 3
Мезенин С.Г.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Лат.яз (Пр) 317
Цыренова С.С.
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Лат.яз (Пр) 317
Цыренова С.С.
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Гигиена (Сем) 2
Константинова С.А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Матем. (Теор.) 2
Мезенин С.Г.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
История (Сем) 2
Максарова С.Ч.
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
ОББСПП (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Югдурова Е.Д.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
История (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Максарова С.Ч.
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Батоева Т. Ц.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Генетика (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Генетика
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
Гигиена (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Константинова С.А.
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ОББСПП (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Югдурова Е.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.) Веб каб №1
Максарова С.Ч.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Ф.в. (Пр)
Буряков А.Н.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.