Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1201

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 218
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 214
Кузнецова О.Г.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 214
Кузнецова О.Г.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.лор (Сем) 214
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 214
Черепанова А. А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 214
Черепанова А. А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 214
Черепанова А. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 214
Черепанова А. А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 214
Кузнецова О.Г.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.тер. (Теор.)
Черепанова А. А.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.тер. (Теор.)
Черепанова А. А.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.офт. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.лор (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.лор (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Пр) 216
Кузнецова О.Г.
Пр.пед. (Пр) 213
НазарукТ.Ю.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 101
Черепанова А. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.лор (Сем) 101
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.лор (Сем) 101
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 101
Черепанова А. А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.офт. (Сем) 101
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.офт. (Сем) 101
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.офт. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.фтиз. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Михайло Н. В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пс.общ. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Гырылова О.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.