Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 5211

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Теор.) 214
Батоева Т. Ц.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) 219
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Теор.) 219
Батоева Т. Ц.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
История (Теор.) 219
Максарова С.Ч.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ботаника (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Роленко Э.Ц.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Общ.неорг.химия (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Роленко Э.Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №6
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Общ.неорг.химия (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Роленко Э.Ц.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ботаника (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Роленко Э.Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Псих. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Болдохонова Е. М.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Матем. (Теор.) 101
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Теор.) 312
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) 312
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Лат.яз (Пр)
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр)
Батаева Л.Г.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Лат.яз (Пр)
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр)
Батаева Л.Г.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Накитняк Е.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр)
Накитняк Е.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Анат. (Пр) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ботаника (Теор.) 8
Роленко Э.Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Общ.неорг.химия (Теор.) 8
Роленко Э.Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Батоева Т. Ц.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Максарова С.Ч.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Псих. (Теор.) 8
Болдохонова Е. М.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ботаника (Теор.) 8
Роленко Э.Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Общ.неорг.химия (Теор.) 8
Роленко Э.Ц.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Анат. (Теор.) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) 215
Батоева Т. Ц.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.