Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1212

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТПСД (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Югдурова Е.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
История (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Максарова С.Ч.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ТПСД (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Югдурова Е.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хабалтуева М.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хабалтуева М.А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Хабалтуева М.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
История (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Максарова С.Ч.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.) 101
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Молонова Н. Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Сультимова Т.Д.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №3
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №3
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ТПСД (Теор.) Веб каб №3
Югдурова Е.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Максарова С.Ч.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Информ. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
История (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Максарова С.Ч.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
Намсараев Б.Б.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Анат. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Хабалтуева М.А.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.мб. (Теор.) Веб каб №2
Сультимова Т.Д.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Матем. (Теор.) 1
Хармакшанова Б. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Лат.яз (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
Лат.яз (Пр) 223
Батаева Л.Г.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ТПСД (Сем) 8
Балдоржиева В.Б.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Фарм. (Сем) 8
Молонова Н. Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Анат. (Сем) 101
Хабалтуева М.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.