Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1204

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 212
Андреева М.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 212
НазарукТ.Ю.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 212
НазарукТ.Ю.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 212
Андреева М.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 212
НазарукТ.Ю.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 212
НазарукТ.Ю.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пс.общ. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Гырылова О.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Андреева М.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пс.общ. (Сем) 210
Гырылова О.А.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 212
Андреева М.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр)
Намсараев Б.Б.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пс.общ. (Сем) 212
Гырылова О.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.офт. (Сем) 212
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.пед. (Теор.)
НазарукТ.Ю.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Теор.)
НазарукТ.Ю.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.офт. (Сем)
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.лор (Теор.) Веб каб №5
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.пед. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
НазарукТ.Ю.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.пед. (Теор.) Веб каб №5
НазарукТ.Ю.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.пед. (Теор.) 210
НазарукТ.Ю.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 210
Андреева М.И.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 210
Андреева М.И.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.лор (Сем) 312
Бальбурова Т.У.-Ж.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Андреева М.И.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
Андреева М.И.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.пед. (Теор.) Веб каб №4
НазарукТ.Ю.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Пр.тер. (Теор.) 219
Андреева М.И.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 221
Дугарова Л. Ш.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 326
Дамбаева Д.В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.