Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6191

  123
ДеньПара  
 
13.09.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 213
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 11
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.невр.пс (Теор.) 215
Мансуровская М.А.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.невр.пс (Теор.) 215
Мансуровская М.А.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.09.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.09.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.09.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.09.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.лор (Пр) 321
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.09.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 УП (Пр)
Сангадиева Н.А.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.09.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.09.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.09.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.09.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.09.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
С.ух.офт. (Пр) 327
Дашидоржиева Т. К.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.09.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Глазные
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Глазные
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Глазные
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 УП (Пр)
Глазные
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 УП (Пр)
Глазные
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 УП (Пр)
Глазные
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.09.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ин. яз. (Пр) 328
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 11
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Ин. яз. (Пр) 328
Михайлова И.С.
Ин. яз. (Пр) 11
Доржиева С.Ц.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
26.09.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 17.09.2021 в 09:38.