Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 634

  123
ДеньПара  
 
12.04.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
13.04.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
УП (Пр)
Немерова А. В.
  
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
14.04.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Экзамен (Сем) 320
Немерова А. В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
15.04.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПЭ (Сем)
ПЭ
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
16.04.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Квал.Эк. (Сем) 312
Шуханова Л.Ш.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Квал.Эк. (Сем)
Маджарова Г. И.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
Квал.Эк. (Сем)
Михайло А. В.
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
Квал.Эк. (Сем)
Немерова А. В.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
Квал.Эк. (Сем)
Цыреторова Н.Ж.
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
Квал.Эк. (Сем)
Андреева Л.П.
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
17.04.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 О.кач.МП (Пр) 13
Усольцева О. Ю.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
18.04.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
19.04.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПравОПД (Пр) 9
Бубеева Н.Т.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПравОПД (Пр) 9
Бубеева Н.Т.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 ПравОПД (Пр) 9
Бубеева Н.Т.
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ПравОПД (Пр) 9
Бубеева Н.Т.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
20.04.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
Ф.в. (Пр) СЗ.
Накитняк Е.В.
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
21.04.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
  
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
  
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
  
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
 ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
 
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 ПравОПД (Пр) 3
Бубеева Н.Т.
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
22.04.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
23.04.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
24.04.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 
 
25.04.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8:00-9:35
 
2 Пара:
9:45-11:20
 
3 Пара:
12:00-13:35
 
4 Пара:
13:45-15:20
ПДП (Пр)
ПДП.
5 Пара:
15:30-17:05
 
6 Пара:
17:15-18:50
 
7 Пара:
19:00-20:35
 

 

Обновлено: 14.04.2021 в 15:26.